Giờ Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu Á
Vòng 33
01:45 - 22/04
real betis
1 - 2
valencia
23:30 - 21/04
villarreal
2 - 1
leganes
21:15 - 21/04
real madrid
3 - 0
athletic de bilbao
19:00 - 21/04
getafe
3 - 0
sevilla
17:00 - 21/04
levante
2 - 2
espanyol barcelona
01:45 - 21/04
barcelona
2 - 1
real sociedad
23:30 - 20/04
rayo vallecano
0 - 0
huesca
21:15 - 20/04
eibar
0 - 1
atletico madrid
18:00 - 20/04
celta de vigo
2 - 1
girona
02:00 - 20/04
alaves
2 - 2
real valladolid
Vòng 32
02:00 - 16/04
leganes
1 - 1
real madrid
01:45 - 15/04
valencia
3 - 1
levante
23:30 - 14/04
girona
0 - 1
villarreal
21:15 - 14/04
real sociedad
1 - 1
eibar
19:00 - 14/04
athletic de bilbao
3 - 2
rayo vallecano
17:00 - 14/04
real valladolid
2 - 2
getafe
01:45 - 14/04
sevilla
3 - 2
real betis
23:30 - 13/04
atletico madrid
2 - 0
celta de vigo
21:15 - 13/04
huesca
0 - 0
barcelona
18:00 - 13/04
espanyol barcelona
2 - 1
alaves
Vòng 31
01:45 - 08/04
real betis
2 - 1
villarreal
23:30 - 07/04
levante
2 - 2
huesca
23:30 - 07/04
celta de vigo
3 - 1
real sociedad
21:15 - 07/04
real valladolid
0 - 2
sevilla
19:00 - 07/04
getafe
1 - 0
athletic de bilbao
17:00 - 07/04
alaves
1 - 1
leganes
01:45 - 07/04
barcelona
2 - 0
atletico madrid
23:30 - 06/04
rayo vallecano
2 - 0
valencia
21:15 - 06/04
real madrid
2 - 1
eibar
18:00 - 06/04
girona
1 - 2
espanyol barcelona
Vòng 30
02:30 - 05/04
real sociedad
2 - 1
real betis
01:30 - 05/04
leganes
1 - 0
real valladolid
00:30 - 05/04
sevilla
2 - 0
alaves
02:30 - 04/04
valencia
2 - 1
real madrid
01:30 - 04/04
huesca
3 - 3
celta de vigo
01:30 - 04/04
eibar
2 - 1
rayo vallecano
00:30 - 04/04
athletic de bilbao
3 - 2
levante
02:30 - 03/04
villarreal
4 - 4
barcelona
01:30 - 03/04
espanyol barcelona
1 - 1
getafe
00:30 - 03/04
atletico madrid
2 - 0
girona
Vòng 29
01:45 - 01/04
real madrid
3 - 2
huesca
23:30 - 31/03
real valladolid
1 - 1
real sociedad
21:15 - 31/03
sevilla
0 - 1
valencia
19:00 - 31/03
rayo vallecano
1 - 1
real betis
17:00 - 31/03
levante
2 - 2
eibar
02:45 - 31/03
alaves
0 - 4
atletico madrid
00:30 - 31/03
celta de vigo
3 - 2
villarreal
22:15 - 30/03
barcelona
2 - 0
espanyol barcelona
19:00 - 30/03
getafe
0 - 2
leganes
03:00 - 30/03
girona
1 - 2
athletic de bilbao
Vòng 28
02:45 - 18/03
real betis
1 - 4
barcelona
00:30 - 18/03
villarreal
3 - 1
rayo vallecano
00:30 - 18/03
valencia
0 - 0
getafe
22:15 - 17/03
espanyol barcelona
0 - 1
sevilla
18:00 - 17/03
eibar
1 - 2
real valladolid
02:45 - 17/03
leganes
0 - 2
girona
00:30 - 17/03
athletic de bilbao
2 - 0
atletico madrid
22:15 - 16/03
real madrid
2 - 0
celta de vigo
19:00 - 16/03
huesca
1 - 3
alaves
03:00 - 16/03
real sociedad
1 - 1
levante
Vòng 27
02:45 - 11/03
real valladolid
1 - 4
real madrid
00:30 - 11/03
sevilla
5 - 2
real sociedad
00:30 - 11/03
levante
0 - 2
villarreal
22:15 - 10/03
girona
2 - 3
valencia
18:00 - 10/03
celta de vigo
0 - 1
real betis
02:45 - 10/03
getafe
2 - 1
huesca
00:30 - 10/03
barcelona
3 - 1
rayo vallecano
22:15 - 09/03
atletico madrid
1 - 0
leganes
19:00 - 09/03
alaves
1 - 1
eibar
03:00 - 09/03
athletic de bilbao
1 - 1
espanyol barcelona
Vòng 26
03:00 - 05/03
leganes
1 - 0
levante
02:45 - 04/03
valencia
2 - 0
athletic de bilbao
00:30 - 04/03
real sociedad
0 - 2
atletico madrid
22:15 - 03/03
real betis
1 - 2
getafe
18:00 - 03/03
eibar
1 - 0
celta de vigo
02:45 - 03/03
real madrid
0 - 1
barcelona
00:30 - 03/03
huesca
2 - 1
sevilla
22:15 - 02/03
villarreal
1 - 2
alaves
19:00 - 02/03
espanyol barcelona
3 - 1
real valladolid
03:00 - 02/03
rayo vallecano
0 - 2
girona
Vòng 25
03:00 - 26/02
girona
0 - 0
real sociedad
02:45 - 25/02
levante
1 - 2
real madrid
00:30 - 25/02
real valladolid
0 - 2
real betis
22:15 - 24/02
atletico madrid
2 - 0
villarreal
18:00 - 24/02
leganes
1 - 1
valencia
02:45 - 24/02
athletic de bilbao
1 - 0
eibar
00:30 - 24/02
alaves
0 - 0
celta de vigo
22:15 - 23/02
sevilla
2 - 4
barcelona
19:00 - 23/02
getafe
2 - 1
rayo vallecano
03:00 - 23/02
espanyol barcelona
1 - 1
huesca
Vòng 24
03:00 - 19/02
huesca
0 - 1
athletic de bilbao
02:45 - 18/02
real betis
1 - 1
alaves
00:30 - 18/02
villarreal
3 - 0
sevilla
22:15 - 17/02
valencia
0 - 0
espanyol barcelona
18:00 - 17/02
real madrid
1 - 2
girona
02:45 - 17/02
barcelona
1 - 0
real valladolid
00:30 - 17/02
real sociedad
3 - 0
leganes
22:15 - 16/02
rayo vallecano
0 - 1
atletico madrid
19:00 - 16/02
celta de vigo
1 - 4
levante
03:00 - 16/02
eibar
2 - 2
getafe
Vòng 23
03:00 - 12/02
alaves
2 - 0
levante
02:45 - 11/02
athletic de bilbao
0 - 0
barcelona
00:30 - 11/02
sevilla
2 - 2
eibar
22:15 - 10/02
valencia
0 - 0
real sociedad
18:00 - 10/02
leganes
3 - 0
real betis
02:45 - 10/02
girona
0 - 2
huesca
00:30 - 10/02
espanyol barcelona
2 - 1
rayo vallecano
22:15 - 09/02
atletico madrid
1 - 3
real madrid
19:00 - 09/02
getafe
3 - 1
celta de vigo
03:00 - 09/02
real valladolid
0 - 0
villarreal
Vòng 22
03:00 - 05/02
rayo vallecano
1 - 2
leganes
02:45 - 04/02
real madrid
3 - 0
alaves
00:30 - 04/02
eibar
3 - 0
girona
22:15 - 03/02
real betis
1 - 0
atletico madrid
18:00 - 03/02
villarreal
2 - 2
espanyol barcelona
02:45 - 03/02
celta de vigo
1 - 0
sevilla
00:30 - 03/02
barcelona
2 - 2
valencia
22:15 - 02/02
real sociedad
2 - 1
athletic de bilbao
19:00 - 02/02
levante
0 - 0
getafe
03:00 - 02/02
huesca
4 - 0
real valladolid
Vòng 21
03:00 - 29/01
alaves
0 - 1
rayo vallecano
02:45 - 28/01
espanyol barcelona
2 - 4
real madrid
00:30 - 28/01
real sociedad
0 - 0
huesca
00:30 - 28/01
athletic de bilbao
1 - 0
real betis
22:15 - 27/01
girona
0 - 2
barcelona
18:00 - 27/01
real valladolid
2 - 1
celta de vigo
02:45 - 27/01
valencia
3 - 0
villarreal
00:30 - 27/01
leganes
2 - 2
eibar
22:15 - 26/01
atletico madrid
2 - 0
getafe
19:00 - 26/01
sevilla
5 - 0
levante
Vòng 20
03:00 - 22/01
eibar
3 - 0
espanyol barcelona
02:45 - 21/01
barcelona
3 - 1
leganes
00:30 - 21/01
rayo vallecano
2 - 2
real sociedad
00:30 - 21/01
levante
2 - 0
real valladolid
22:15 - 20/01
villarreal
1 - 1
athletic de bilbao
18:00 - 20/01
real betis
3 - 2
girona
02:45 - 20/01
celta de vigo
1 - 2
valencia
00:30 - 20/01
huesca
0 - 3
atletico madrid
22:15 - 19/01
real madrid
2 - 0
sevilla
03:00 - 19/01
getafe
4 - 0
alaves
Vòng 19
03:00 - 15/01
real sociedad
3 - 2
espanyol barcelona
02:45 - 14/01
real betis
1 - 2
real madrid
00:30 - 14/01
barcelona
3 - 0
eibar
22:15 - 13/01
athletic de bilbao
2 - 0
sevilla
18:00 - 13/01
atletico madrid
1 - 0
levante
02:45 - 13/01
villarreal
1 - 2
getafe
00:30 - 13/01
girona
1 - 1
alaves
22:15 - 12/01
valencia
1 - 1
real valladolid
19:00 - 12/01
leganes
1 - 0
huesca
03:00 - 12/01
rayo vallecano
4 - 2
celta de vigo
Vòng 18
03:00 - 08/01
celta de vigo
1 - 2
athletic de bilbao
02:45 - 07/01
getafe
1 - 2
barcelona
00:30 - 07/01
real madrid
0 - 2
real sociedad
22:15 - 06/01
sevilla
1 - 1
atletico madrid
18:00 - 06/01
eibar
0 - 0
villarreal
02:45 - 06/01
huesca
2 - 1
real betis
22:15 - 05/01
alaves
2 - 1
valencia
19:00 - 05/01
real valladolid
0 - 1
rayo vallecano
03:00 - 05/01
espanyol barcelona
1 - 0
leganes
01:00 - 05/01
levante
2 - 2
girona
Vòng 17
03:30 - 04/01
villarreal
2 - 2
real madrid
00:30 - 24/12
rayo vallecano
2 - 1
levante
22:15 - 23/12
leganes
1 - 1
sevilla
18:00 - 23/12
valencia
2 - 1
huesca
02:45 - 23/12
athletic de bilbao
1 - 1
real valladolid
00:30 - 23/12
barcelona
2 - 0
celta de vigo
22:15 - 22/12
atletico madrid
1 - 0
espanyol barcelona
19:00 - 22/12
real betis
1 - 1
eibar
03:00 - 22/12
real sociedad
0 - 1
alaves
01:30 - 22/12
girona
1 - 1
getafe
Vòng 16
03:00 - 18/12
alaves
0 - 0
athletic de bilbao
02:45 - 17/12
levante
0 - 5
barcelona
00:30 - 17/12
huesca
2 - 2
villarreal
22:15 - 16/12
espanyol barcelona
1 - 3
real betis
18:00 - 16/12
sevilla
2 - 0
girona
02:45 - 16/12
eibar
1 - 1
valencia
00:30 - 16/12
real madrid
1 - 0
rayo vallecano
22:15 - 15/12
real valladolid
2 - 3
atletico madrid
19:00 - 15/12
getafe
1 - 0
real sociedad
03:00 - 15/12
celta de vigo
0 - 0
leganes
Vòng 15
03:00 - 11/12
athletic de bilbao
1 - 0
girona
02:45 - 10/12
real betis
2 - 0
rayo vallecano
00:30 - 10/12
real sociedad
1 - 2
real valladolid
22:15 - 09/12
huesca
0 - 1
real madrid
18:00 - 09/12
eibar
4 - 4
levante
02:45 - 09/12
espanyol barcelona
0 - 4
barcelona
00:30 - 09/12
villarreal
2 - 3
celta de vigo
22:15 - 08/12
valencia
1 - 1
sevilla
19:00 - 08/12
atletico madrid
3 - 0
alaves
03:00 - 08/12
leganes
1 - 1
getafe
Vòng 14
03:00 - 04/12
levante
3 - 0
athletic de bilbao
02:45 - 03/12
alaves
1 - 1
sevilla
00:30 - 03/12
barcelona
2 - 0
villarreal
22:15 - 02/12
girona
1 - 1
atletico madrid
18:00 - 02/12
real betis
1 - 0
real sociedad
02:45 - 02/12
real madrid
2 - 0
valencia
00:30 - 02/12
getafe
3 - 0
espanyol barcelona
22:15 - 01/12
real valladolid
2 - 4
leganes
19:00 - 01/12
celta de vigo
2 - 0
huesca
03:00 - 01/12
rayo vallecano
1 - 0
eibar
Vòng 13
03:00 - 27/11
real sociedad
2 - 1
celta de vigo
02:45 - 26/11
villarreal
2 - 1
real betis
00:30 - 26/11
espanyol barcelona
1 - 3
girona
22:15 - 25/11
sevilla
1 - 0
real valladolid
18:00 - 25/11
athletic de bilbao
1 - 1
getafe
02:45 - 25/11
atletico madrid
1 - 1
barcelona
00:30 - 25/11
huesca
2 - 2
levante
22:15 - 24/11
valencia
3 - 0
rayo vallecano
19:00 - 24/11
eibar
3 - 0
real madrid
03:00 - 24/11
leganes
1 - 0
alaves
Vòng 12
02:45 - 12/11
celta de vigo
2 - 4
real madrid
00:30 - 12/11
sevilla
2 - 1
espanyol barcelona
00:30 - 12/11
rayo vallecano
2 - 2
villarreal
22:15 - 11/11
barcelona
3 - 4
real betis
18:00 - 11/11
alaves
2 - 1
huesca
02:45 - 11/11
girona
0 - 0
leganes
00:30 - 11/11
atletico madrid
3 - 2
athletic de bilbao
22:15 - 10/11
getafe
0 - 1
valencia
19:00 - 10/11
real valladolid
0 - 0
eibar
03:00 - 10/11
levante
1 - 3
real sociedad
Vòng 11
03:00 - 06/11
espanyol barcelona
1 - 0
athletic de bilbao
02:45 - 05/11
real betis
3 - 3
celta de vigo
00:30 - 05/11
huesca
1 - 1
getafe
00:30 - 05/11
real sociedad
0 - 0
sevilla
22:15 - 04/11
villarreal
1 - 1
levante
18:00 - 04/11
eibar
2 - 1
alaves
02:45 - 04/11
rayo vallecano
2 - 3
barcelona
00:30 - 04/11
valencia
0 - 1
girona
22:15 - 03/11
real madrid
2 - 0
real valladolid
19:00 - 03/11
leganes
1 - 1
atletico madrid
Vòng 10
02:45 - 29/10
sevilla
2 - 1
huesca
00:30 - 29/10
alaves
2 - 1
villarreal
22:15 - 28/10
barcelona
5 - 1
real madrid
18:00 - 28/10
getafe
2 - 0
real betis
01:45 - 28/10
atletico madrid
2 - 0
real sociedad
23:30 - 27/10
levante
2 - 0
leganes
23:30 - 27/10
celta de vigo
4 - 0
eibar
21:15 - 27/10
athletic de bilbao
0 - 0
valencia
18:00 - 27/10
girona
2 - 1
rayo vallecano
02:00 - 27/10
real valladolid
1 - 1
espanyol barcelona
Vòng 3
00:00 - 25/10
rayo vallecano
1 - 1
athletic de bilbao
01:45 - 03/09
real betis
1 - 0
sevilla
23:30 - 02/09
barcelona
8 - 2
huesca
21:15 - 02/09
alaves
2 - 1
espanyol barcelona
17:00 - 02/09
levante
2 - 2
valencia
01:45 - 02/09
real madrid
4 - 1
leganes
23:30 - 01/09
celta de vigo
2 - 0
atletico madrid
23:30 - 01/09
rayo vallecano
0 - 0
athletic de bilbao
03:00 - 01/09
villarreal
0 - 1
girona
03:00 - 01/09
eibar
2 - 1
real sociedad
01:00 - 01/09
getafe
0 - 0
real valladolid
Vòng 9
02:00 - 23/10
real sociedad
0 - 0
girona
01:45 - 22/10
real betis
0 - 1
real valladolid
23:30 - 21/10
huesca
0 - 2
espanyol barcelona
21:15 - 21/10
eibar
1 - 1
athletic de bilbao
17:00 - 21/10
rayo vallecano
1 - 2
getafe
01:45 - 21/10
barcelona
4 - 2
sevilla
23:30 - 20/10
villarreal
1 - 1
atletico madrid
21:15 - 20/10
valencia
1 - 1
leganes
18:00 - 20/10
real madrid
1 - 2
levante
02:00 - 20/10
celta de vigo
0 - 1
alaves
Vòng 8
01:45 - 08/10
valencia
1 - 1
barcelona
23:30 - 07/10
sevilla
2 - 1
celta de vigo
23:30 - 07/10
espanyol barcelona
3 - 1
villarreal
21:15 - 07/10
atletico madrid
1 - 0
real betis
17:00 - 07/10
real valladolid
1 - 0
huesca
01:45 - 07/10
leganes
1 - 0
rayo vallecano
23:30 - 06/10
alaves
1 - 0
real madrid
21:15 - 06/10
getafe
0 - 1
levante
18:00 - 06/10
girona
2 - 3
eibar
02:00 - 06/10
athletic de bilbao
1 - 3
real sociedad
Vòng 7
02:00 - 02/10
celta de vigo
1 - 1
getafe
01:45 - 01/10
real betis
1 - 0
leganes
23:30 - 30/09
levante
2 - 1
alaves
21:15 - 30/09
villarreal
0 - 1
real valladolid
17:00 - 30/09
huesca
1 - 1
girona
01:45 - 30/09
real madrid
0 - 0
atletico madrid
23:30 - 29/09
eibar
1 - 3
sevilla
21:15 - 29/09
barcelona
1 - 1
athletic de bilbao
18:00 - 29/09
real sociedad
0 - 1
valencia
02:00 - 29/09
rayo vallecano
2 - 2
espanyol barcelona
Vòng 6
03:00 - 28/09
girona
0 - 1
real betis
01:00 - 28/09
real valladolid
2 - 1
levante
01:00 - 28/09
alaves
1 - 1
getafe
03:00 - 27/09
sevilla
3 - 0
real madrid
03:00 - 27/09
valencia
1 - 1
celta de vigo
01:00 - 27/09
leganes
2 - 1
barcelona
01:00 - 27/09
athletic de bilbao
0 - 3
villarreal
03:00 - 26/09
atletico madrid
3 - 0
huesca
02:00 - 26/09
real sociedad
2 - 2
rayo vallecano
01:00 - 26/09
espanyol barcelona
1 - 0
eibar
Vòng 5
01:45 - 24/09
barcelona
2 - 2
girona
01:00 - 24/09
real betis
2 - 2
athletic de bilbao
21:15 - 23/09
villarreal
0 - 0
valencia
17:00 - 23/09
levante
2 - 6
sevilla
01:45 - 23/09
real madrid
1 - 0
espanyol barcelona
23:30 - 22/09
getafe
0 - 2
atletico madrid
21:15 - 22/09
eibar
1 - 0
leganes
21:15 - 22/09
celta de vigo
3 - 3
real valladolid
18:00 - 22/09
rayo vallecano
1 - 5
alaves
02:00 - 22/09
huesca
0 - 1
real sociedad
Vòng 4
02:00 - 18/09
girona
3 - 2
celta de vigo
01:45 - 17/09
sevilla
0 - 2
getafe
23:30 - 16/09
real valladolid
0 - 1
alaves
21:15 - 16/09
espanyol barcelona
1 - 0
levante
17:00 - 16/09
leganes
0 - 1
villarreal
01:45 - 16/09
athletic de bilbao
1 - 1
real madrid
23:30 - 15/09
valencia
0 - 0
real betis
21:15 - 15/09
real sociedad
1 - 2
barcelona
18:00 - 15/09
atletico madrid
1 - 1
eibar
02:00 - 15/09
huesca
0 - 1
rayo vallecano
Vòng 2
03:00 - 28/08
athletic de bilbao
2 - 2
huesca
01:15 - 28/08
levante
1 - 2
celta de vigo
03:15 - 27/08
sevilla
0 - 0
villarreal
03:15 - 27/08
girona
1 - 4
real madrid
23:15 - 26/08
espanyol barcelona
2 - 0
valencia
03:15 - 26/08
real valladolid
0 - 1
barcelona
01:15 - 26/08
atletico madrid
1 - 0
rayo vallecano
23:15 - 25/08
alaves
0 - 0
real betis
03:15 - 25/08
leganes
2 - 2
real sociedad
01:15 - 25/08
getafe
2 - 0
eibar
Vòng 1
03:00 - 21/08
athletic de bilbao
2 - 1
leganes
01:00 - 21/08
valencia
1 - 1
atletico madrid
03:15 - 20/08
real madrid
2 - 0
getafe
01:15 - 20/08
rayo vallecano
1 - 4
sevilla
23:15 - 19/08
eibar
1 - 2
huesca
03:15 - 19/08
barcelona
3 - 0
alaves
01:15 - 19/08
villarreal
1 - 2
real sociedad
23:15 - 18/08
celta de vigo
1 - 1
espanyol barcelona
03:15 - 18/08
real betis
0 - 3
levante
01:15 - 18/08
girona
0 - 0
real valladolid